Equip Secundària

image_pdfimage_print

Coordinadora de Secundària

MARISOL TRIPIANA RODRIGUEZ

Cap d’estudis de Secundària

IGNACIO HUERTA HORTELANO

Equip Docent

LORES OTZET, M. ÀNGELS – Tutora – 1r ESO A Classe Mare Nostrum
BERENGUER SANCHO, NOELIA – Tutora – 1r ESO B Classe Odissea
CARRETERO TORRES, EVA – Tutora – 2n ESO A Classe Camins
MORIANA VICO, ÀNGELA  – Tutora – 2n ESO B Classe Gaia
CORTES VIADER, JOAN – Tutor – 3r ESO A  Classe Raiers
LORENZO GIMENO, CRISTINA  – Tutora – 3r ESO B Classe Marina
COLL ROVIRA, DAVID Tutor – 3r ESO C Classe Sinera

FIGUERA BALAGUERO, MONTSERRAT – Tutora – 4t ESO A Classe Eneida
BOQUET JOFRE, LAURA – Tutora – 4t ESO B Classe Xaloc

BLESAS RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR – Professor

BUIRA GARCIA, RAMON – Professor
DOMENECH ALBERDI, ALBERT – Professor
DOMENECH CROUCHER, MARC – Professor
FERNANDEZ BARONS, DANIEL – Professor

FERNANDEZ MARTIN, MARIBEL- Professor
GALVEZ RAMIREZ, PASCUAL – Professor
GARCIA MACIAS, CARLOS – Professor

GOMILA LLUCH, FRANCESC – Professor
HUERTA VILLANUEVA, PEDRO JOSE – Professor
MARI CABEZAS, GEMMA – Professora

MARTÍ CORONADO, EULÀLIA  Professora
MELGOSA GARCIA, ANDREU – Professor
MILIAN LLAURADO, SARA – Professora
MORIANA VICO, ANGELAProfessora

REDONDO AROLAS , MªALEGRIA – Professora
ROS PUIG, AMADEU – Professor

SITJA SOLER, DOLORS – Professora
VIDAL PREIXATS, ALBA – Professora
ZARAGOZA PEIRO, JOSEP LLUISProfessor

DOP

AYMAR GODO, MONTSERRA – Especialista DOP
BENITEZ LUERO, SILVIA-ANDREA – Especialista DOP
COSTA SCHILT, MONTSERRAT – Especialista DOP
LARBURU ARCE, Itziar – Especialista DOP

Cap de Cuina

ROLDAN NAVAS, FRANCISCO ASIS

Equip Cuina

ALONSO PIÑERO ROCIO  –  Cambrera
AULLOL GOTARDE SILVIA  –  Cambrera
CANALEJO COLETO JUANA  –  Cambrera
CANTON PONCE ROSA MARIA  –  Cambrera
CARMONA MARTIN JULIA  –  Cambrera
CARRILLO ROMAN MARIA-ISABEL  –  Cambrera
CASADO GOMEZ VIRGINIA  –  Cambrera
JORDAN HERNANDEZ ANA  –  Cuinera
JORDAN HERNANDEZ MARIA  –  Cuinera
LINARES RUIZ PURIFICACION  –  Cuinera
MARTIN ENANO DOLORES  –  Cambrera
MURILLO COLOM MªTERESA  –  Cuinera
NAVARRO DIAZ FRANCISCA  –  Cambrera
PERALTA CUADROS ISABEL  –  Cambrera
QUESADA UBEDA DOLORES  –  Cambrera
SANCHEZ YEPES OLGA  –  Cambrera
TIERNO NAVARRO MªCARMEN  –  Cambrera