Equip Primària

image_pdfimage_print

Coordinadora de Primària

OLIVÉ RIU, MERCÈ

Cap d’estudis de Primària

SANS SALA, SERGI

Equip Docent

DEJUAN ROMERA, DOLORS – Tutora DEL MAR – EP1
GALLARDO MONTINS, MARTA – Tutora ROSALEDA – EP1
CAÑAS HEREDIA, MÍRIAM – Tutora GUINARDÓ – EP1
VIVES VIDAL, MONTSERRAT – Tutora SANTA CECÍLIA – EP2
NAVARRO DE PABLO, Mª DOLORS – Tutora SANT NICOLAU – EP2
LLACH VILAREGUT, JUDIT – Tutora SAN MATEU – EP2
CAMPS JIMÉNEZ, RAMON –  Tutor MESTRAL – EP3
BURÓN DURAN, JANINE – Tutora PONENT – EP3
ALEMANY PAZ, IRENE – Tutora TRAMUNTANA – EP3
BALLESTER SERRA, MARTA – Tutora DEL XIPRER – EP4
ALCALDE SANCHEZ, ANA – Tutora TARONGERS – EP4
TURULL FÍGOLS, RAQUEL – Tutor LLIMONER – EP4
CLAVIJO FERNÁNDEZ, LAURA – Tutor MIREIA – EP5
PÉREZ ORTIZ, MARTA – Tutora LES HORES – EP5
CANONGE  CARRIÓN, BLANCA – Tutora MAR I CEL – EP5
MORAL SENDRA, DAVID – Tutor NAUTILUS – EP6
BENET MUÑOZ, SERGI – Tutor NAUSICA – EP6
TOMÀS GONZÁLEZ, CARLA – Tutora CALYPSO – EP6
ARUMI CARULLA, TRINITAT – Mestra
BELLOSTA GARCÍA, ANNA – Mestra
BLASCO BLASCO, VÍCTOR – Mestre
BERTRAN PITARCH, IRENE – Mestra
CABANÉ RAMPÉREZ, EMMA – Mestra
CARMONA JIMÉNEZ, ARAN – Mestre
CARRASCO SELLAO, ÓLIVER – Mestre
CARRERA ARTES , ALBA – Mestra
GÁLVEZ CARCELLER, TONI – Mestre

GIRÁLDEZ  GONZÁLEZ, NÚRIA – Mestra
GÓMEZ MORENO, ALBERTO – Mestre
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, MAGDALENA – Mestra
GUMÀ MARIMON, XÈNIA – Mestra
LLOPIS SEBASTIÀ, MIRIAM – Mestra
MARIMON ROIG, JOAN – Mestre
MARTÍNEZ VERA, SARA – Mestra
MONT GIRBAU, ANNA – Mestra
NATER MESA, LLUIS – Mestre
PÉREZ ROURA, AIDA – Mestra
PUERTO MOLINO, CLARA – Mestra
SALÓ BRAUT, JOAN – Mestre
TOVAR CASTILLA, MARTA – Mestra
AGUILAR RICART ALBA – Bibliotecària

Equip DOP (departament d’orientació psicopedagògica)

JARIOD GARCIA , CARME – Especialista DOP
VILARASAU FARRE, NURIA – Especialista DOP

Cap de Cuina

ALET BESORA, RAMÓN

Equip de Cuina

AGUADO MORALES, VÍCTOR- Cuiner
BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
GARCIA CHAPARRO, MªASCENSION – Cambrera
GARCIA MARIN, LUCIA – Cambrera
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
GARCIA SALVADOR, MªTERESA – Cambrera
GIRONÈS SUÑE, FRANCISCA – Cambrera
GOMEZ GONZALO, RAQUEL – Cambrera
GOMEZ ROJO, SARA NELINDA – Cambrera
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, ANA ROSA – Cambrera
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSEFA – Cambrera
LORENZO CALVO, JUANA – Cuinera
MARTINEZ GARCIA, Mª EMILIA – Cambrera
MARTIN, ANTONIA – Cambrera
MAZA NAVAS, BRUNO – Cuiner
MULET BEITIA , M.CARMEN – Cambrera
RUIZ ATOCHE, MANUELA – Cambrera
SANCHEZ CASADO, SONIACambrera
VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL – Cuiner