Equip Primària

image_print

Coordinadora de Primària

OLIVÉ RIU, MERCÈ

Cap d’estudis de Primària

SANS SALA, SERGI

Equip Docent

DEJUAN ROMERA, DOLORS – Tutora DEL MAR – EP1
GALLARDO MONTINS, MARTA – Tutora ROSALEDA – EP1
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ, ANA – Tutora GUINARDÓ – EP1
VIVES VIDAL, MONTSERRAT – Tutora SANTA CECÍLIA – EP2
NAVARRO DE PABLO, Mª DOLORS – Tutora SANT MATEU – EP2
LLACH VILAREGUT, JUDIT – Tutora SAN NICOLAU – EP2
PÉREZ ROURA, AIDA –  Tutor MESTRAL – EP3
BURÓN DURAN, JANINE – Tutora PONENT – EP3
ALEMANY PAZ, IRENE – Tutora TRAMUNTANA – EP3
MORAL SENDRA, DAVID – Tutora DEL XIPRER – EP4
TOVAR CASTILLA, MARTA – Tutora TARONGERS – EP4
TURULL FÍGOLS, RAQUEL – Tutor LLIMONER – EP4
BALLESTER SERRA, MARTA – Tutor MIREIA – EP5
PÉREZ ORTIZ, MARTA – Tutora LES HORES – EP5
CANONGE  CARRIÓN, BLANCA – Tutora MAR I CEL – EP5
SILVA FERNÁNDEZ, SARA – Tutor NAUTILUS – EP6
BENET MUÑOZ, SERGI – Tutor NAUSICA – EP6
TOMÀS GONZÁLEZ, CARLA – Tutora CALYPSO – EP6
ABIR OUAHHOUD, MOHAMED – Mestre

BELLOSTA GARCÍA, ANNA – Mestra
BERTRAN PITARCH, IRENE – Mestra
CABANÉ RAMPÉREZ, EMMA – Mestra
CARRANZA PRIOR, ANNA – Mestra
CARRASCO SELLAO, ÓLIVER – Mestre
CARRERA ARTES , ALBA – Mestra
DÍAZ COBOS, GABRIEL – Mestre
FERRER GONZÁLEZ, ANNA – Mestra
GÁLVEZ CARCELLER, TONI – Mestre

GIRÁLDEZ  GONZÁLEZ, NÚRIA – Mestra
GÓMEZ MORENO, ALBERTO – Mestre
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, MAGDALENA – Mestra
LLOPIS SEBASTIÀ, MIRIAM – Mestra
MANDRI, CHARLOTTE – Mestra
MARIMON ROIG, JOAN – Mestre
MONT GIRBAU, ANNA – Mestra
NATER MESA, LLUIS – Mestre
O´KELLY  IRANZO, DAVID – Mestre
PRIOR DÍAZ, NATÀLIA – Mestra
PUERTO MOLINO, CLARA – Mestra
PUIG LOMBERA, MARTA – Mestra
RAMÍREZ CASTELLANO, ANNA – Mestra
ZABALZA MEDIAVILLA, DIANA – Mestra
AGUILAR RICART ALBA – Biblioteca

Equip DOP (departament d’orientació psicopedagògica)

JARIOD GARCIA , CARME – Especialista DOP
VILARASAU FARRÉ, NÚRIA – Especialista DOP
VELA HERRANZ, PAOLA – Especialista DOP
PUEYO AYHAN, NATÀLIA – Especialista DOP

Cap de Cuina

ALET BESORA, RAMÓN

Equip de Cuina

AGUADO MORALES, VÍCTOR- Cuiner
BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
ESPAÑA MALO, NATALIA – Cambrera
GARCIA CHAPARRO, MªASCENSION – Cambrera
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
GARCIA SALVADOR, MªTERESA – Cambrera
GIRONÉS SUÑE, FRANCISCA – Cambrera
GÓMEZ GONZALO, RAQUEL – Cambrera
GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, ANA ROSA – Cambrera
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSEFA – Cambrera
LORENZO CALVO, JUANA – Cuinera
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Mª EMILIA – Cambrera
MARTÍN TRUJILLO, ANTONIA – Cambrera
MAZA NAVAS, BRUNO – Cuiner
MULET BEITIA , M.CARMEN – Cambrera
NOTARIO MARFIL, MIREIA – Cambrera
RUIZ ATOCHE, MANUELA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ CASADO, SONIA – Cambrera
VÁSQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL – Cuiner