Equip Etapa 1

image_print

Direcció Etapa 1

SANS SALA, SERGI

Coordinació Cicle 1

CAMPS JIMÉNEZ, RAMON

Coordinació Cicle 2

PUEYO PÉREZ, LAURA

Direcció Acadèmica

FIORAVANTI ORRO, SERGI

Equip Docent

BAREA PÉREZ, PAULA – Tutora  CUCUT – EI3
GARCIA  GIL, TAMARA – Tutora PICAROL – EI3
SOLDEVILA ROURE, ALDARA – Tutora EL MOLÍ – EI3
GIRALT GARRALAGA, ARIANA– Tutora JOGUINES – EI4
PADILLA ALONSO, LAURA – Tutora ESTEL – EI4
PUIG LOMBERA, MARTA –Tutora CONTES – EI4
BRUGUÉS POVO, MARTINA  – Tutora VIROLETS – EI5
PÉREZ  ROURA, AIDA – Tutora DEL PARC – EI5
BURÓN DURÁN, JANINE –  Tutora DEL BOSC – EI5
DEJUAN ROMERA, DOLORS – Tutora DEL MAR – EP1
CABANÉ RAMPÉREZ, EMMA – Tutora ROSALEDA – EP1
VIVES VIDAL, MONTSERRAT – Tutora GUINARDÓ – EP1
GALLARDO MOLINS, MARTA – Tutora SANTA CECÍLIA – EP2
ALEMANY PAZ, IRENE – Tutora SANT MATEU – EP2
GIMÉNEZ  VIDAL, BLANCA – Tutora SAN NICOLAU – EP2
CARRERA  ARTÉS, ALBA –  Tutor MESTRAL – EP3
CARBONELL  BELLIDO, CRISTINA- Tutora PONENT – EP3
NAVARRO DE PABLO, DOLORS – Tutora TRAMUNTANA – EP3

ADAMSON  SHELLY, ANA – Vetlladora
ALSINA TRALLERO, VÍCTOR – Natació
BERTRAN PITRACH, IRENE – Mestra
BLANCHER MASSÓ, PAU – Col·laborador
BORBONET LEGARES, ANNA – Mestra
COLOMER MONSALVATJE, SERGI – Mestre
CAÑAS HEREDIA, MÍRIAM – Mestra
O’KELLY  IRANZO, DAVID – Mestre
JUVÉ ARROYO, NIL – Mestre
MIRANDA LORENTE, AINHOA – Vetlladora
MOLINS JOAQUIM, BRUNA – Mestra
PALACIOS RUBIO, NÚRIA – Mestra
PONS  GRÍFOLS, MAR – Mestra
PUERTAS GUTIÉRREZ, LAURA– Mestra
PUERTO MOLINO, CLARA – Mestra
ROIG MONTALVO, CLARA – Vetlladora
TORRES BENET, LAURA – Vetlladora
TOVAR  CASTILLA, MARTA – Mestra
VALLS PONS, MIREIA – Mestra
VILLARÓ SERRA, KIRIAN – Mestra

AGUILAR RICART ALBA – Biblioteca

Equip DOP (departament d’orientació psicopedagògica)

ALDABÓ CASTRO, ANNA – Mestra DO
FERNÁNDEZ MONLEÓN, ISABEL – Vetlladora DOP
JARIOD GARCIA , CARME – Especialista DOP
RAMÍREZ CASTELLANO, ANNA – Mestra DOP
VALL-LLOVERA ALTÉS, PAULA- Vetlladora DOP

 

Caps de Cuina

ALET BESORA, RAMÓN
ROLDAN NAVAS, FRANCISCO ASIS

Equip de Cuina

BENAVENTE RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
BONE ORELLANO, ANGIE – Cambrera
ESPAÑA MALO, NATALIA – Cambrera
GARCIA CHAPARRO, MªASCENSION – Cambrera
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SILVIA – Cuinera
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
GARCIA SALVADOR, MªTERESA – Cambrera
GIL RUIZ,CARME – Cambrera
GÓMEZ GONZALO, RAQUEL – Cambrera
GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, ANA ROSA – Cambrera
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSEFA – Cambrera
LORENZO CALVO, JUANA – Cuinera
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Mª EMILIA – Cambrera
MARTÍN TRUJILLO, ANTONIA – Cambrera
MULET BEITIA , M.CARMEN – Cambrera
NOTARIO MARFIL, MIREIA – Cambrera
RUIZ ATOCHE, MANUELA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ CASADO, SONIA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ OLMO, GRISELDA – Cambrera
SELMA BARBERÀ, DANIEL – Cuina