Equip Etapa 1

Direcció Etapa 1

SANS SALA, SERGI

Coordinació Cicle 1

TOVAR CASTILLA, MARTA

Coordinació Cicle 2

ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ, ANA

Direcció Acadèmica

FIORAVANTI ORRO, SERGI

Equip Docent

PADILLA ALONSO, LAURA  – Tutora  CUCUT – EI3
GIRALT GARRALAGA, ARIANA – Tutora PICAROL – EI3
TARRAGÓ BAÑOS, MARIA – Tutora EL MOLI – EI3
BAREA PÉREZ, PAULA– Tutora JOGUINES – EI4
BRUGUÉS POVO, MARTINA – Tutora JOGUINES – EI4
PUIG LOMBERA, MARTA –Tutora L’ESTEL – EI4
MONTARAZ BLAS, ALBA – Tutora CONTES – EI4
ROS FÀBREGA, MIREIA  – Tutora VIROLETS – EI5
CASTRILLO CASTELLANO, ALEXANDRA – Tutora VIROLETS – EI5
SOLDEVILLA ROURA, ALDARA – Tutora DEL PARC – EI5
BURÓN DURAN, JANINE –  Tutora DEL BOSC – EI5
DEJUAN ROMERA, DOLORS – Tutora DEL MAR – EP1
GALLARDO MONTINS, MARTA – Tutora ROSALEDA – EP1
PUEYO PÉREZ, LAURA – Tutora GUINARDÓ – EP1
VIVES VIDAL, MONTSERRAT – Tutora SANTA CECÍLIA – EP2
ALEMANY PAZ, IRENE – Tutora SANT MATEU – EP2
NAVARRO DE PABLO, Mª DOLORS- Tutora SAN NICOLAU – EP2
PÉREZ ROURA, AIDA –  Tutor MESTRAL – EP3
GIMÉNEZ VIDAL, BLANCA- Tutora PONENT – EP3
TURULL FÍGOLS, RAQUEL – Tutora TRAMUNTANA – EP3


BLANCHER, PAU – Col·laborador
BORBONET LEGARES, ANNA – Mestra
CAMPILLO DE LA MAZA, JORDI – Natació
CAÑAS HEREDIA, MÍRIAM – Mestra
GARCÍA GIL, TAMARA – Vetlladora
PALACIOS RUBIO, NÚRIA – Mestra
PUERTAS GUTIÉRREZ, LAURA– Mestra
ROIG MONTALVO, CLARA – Vetlladora
ZABALZA MEDIAVILLA, DIANA – Mestra

AGUILAR RICART ALBA – Biblioteca

Equip DOP (departament d’orientació psicopedagògica)

JARIOD GARCIA , CARME – Especialista DOP
VILARASAU FARRÉ, NÚRIA – Especialista DOP
VELA HERRANZ, PAOLA – Especialista DOP

Caps de Cuina

ALET BESORA, RAMÓN
ROLDAN NAVAS, FRANCISCO ASIS

Equip de Cuina

AGUADO MORALES, VÍCTOR- Cuiner
BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
ESPAÑA MALO, NATALIA – Cambrera
GARCIA CHAPARRO, MªASCENSION – Cambrera
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
GARCIA SALVADOR, MªTERESA – Cambrera
GIL RUIZ,CARME – Cambrera
GÓMEZ GONZALO, RAQUEL – Cambrera
GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, ANA ROSA – Cambrera
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSEFA – Cambrera
LORENZO CALVO, JUANA – Cuinera
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Mª EMILIA – Cambrera
MARTÍN TRUJILLO, ANTONIA – Cambrera
MULET BEITIA , M.CARMEN – Cambrera
NOTARIO MARFIL, MIREIA – Cambrera
RUIZ ATOCHE, MANUELA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ CASADO, SONIA – Cambrera
SELMA BARBERÀ, DAVID – Cuina