Equip Etapa 3

image_print

Direcció Etapa 3

ARQUIMBAU CANO, MIREIA

Cordinació

MASÓ MARESMA, LAIA

Direcció Acadèmica

FIORAVANTI ORRO, SERGI

Equip Docent

DOMÉNECH CROUCHER, MARC  – Tutor ESPRIU – 4t ESO
FIGUERA FERRÉ, ANNA – Tutora DARWIN – 4t ESO
CLOLS DE LA IGLESIA, SERGI – Tutor COOPER – 4t ESO
RAMOS LÓPEZ, ANNA – Tutora GAUDÍ – 1r BATX
ABAD NAVARRO, BERNAT – Tutor MARX- 1r BATX
SALÓ BRAUT, JOAN – Tutor DA VINCI- 1r BATX
VEGA FIGUERO, DANI – Tutor PLATÓ – 2n BATX
BLANCAFORT ESCOFET, GUILLEM  – Tutor MARIE CURIE – 2n BATX
REVERTER CONDAL, DANIEL – Tutor ROSA SENSAT – 2n BATX

 

AGUILAR GARRIDO, AINA – Mestra
BUXERES PEDRET, MARC – Mestre
CEDRÉS GASSO, GENÍS – Mestre
MADRONA MONGE, LOURDES – Mestra
MARÍ CABEZAS, GEMMA – Mestra
MARTÍN DOMÍNGUEZ, SANDRA – Mestra
MUNTANYOLA PROS, CLARA – Mestra
PESCADOR VENTOSA, MIQUEL – Mestre
PLANAGUMÀ FRANCO, MARTA – Mestra
POSTOYALKOVA, YULIA – Mestra
JUVÉ ARROYO, NIL – Mestre
PUERTO MOLINO, CLARA – Mestra
SAL CASTRO, JOSÉ LUÍS – Mestre
SOLER ROSSELLÓ, CARLES – Mestre
SUBIRÀ COMELLAS, JACINT – Mestre
VILA SALVADÓ, MIQUEL – Mestre

AGUILAR RICART ALBA – Biblioteca

Equip DOP (departament d’orientació psicopedagògica)

MATEU ASENSIO, ROGER – Especialista DOP
MIRANDA LORENTE, AINHOA – Mestra DOP
SABADELL VILARDAGA,  MARTA – Especialista DOP

Caps de Cuina

ALET BESORA, RAMÓN
ROLDAN NAVAS, FRANCISCO ASIS

Equip de Cuina

BENAVENTE RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
BONE ORELLANO, ANGIE – Cambrera
ESPAÑA MALO, NATALIA – Cambrera
GARCIA CHAPARRO, MªASCENSION – Cambrera
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SILVIA – Cuinera
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
GARCIA SALVADOR, MªTERESA – Cambrera
GIL RUIZ,CARME – Cambrera
GÓMEZ GONZALO, RAQUEL – Cambrera
GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, ANA ROSA – Cambrera
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSEFA – Cambrera
LORENZO CALVO, JUANA – Cuinera
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Mª EMILIA – Cambrera
MARTÍN TRUJILLO, ANTONIA – Cambrera
MULET BEITIA , M.CARMEN – Cambrera
NOTARIO MARFIL, MIREIA – Cambrera
RUIZ ATOCHE, MANUELA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ CASADO, SONIA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ OLMO, GRISELDA – Cambrera
SELMA BARBERÀ, DANIEL – Cuina