Equip Etapa 1

image_print

Direcció Etapa 1

SANS SALA, SERGI

Coordinació Cicle 1

CAMPS JIMÉNEZ, RAMON

Coordinació Cicle 2

ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ, ANA

Direcció Acadèmica

FIORAVANTI ORRO, SERGI

Equip Docent

BAREA PÉREZ, PAULA – Tutora  CUCUT – EI3
MONTARAZ BLAS, ALBA – Tutora PICAROL – EI3
PUIG LOMBERA, MARTA – Tutora EL MOLÍ – EI3
GIRALT GARRALAGA, ARIANA– Tutora JOGUINES – EI4
PADILLA ALONSO, LAURA – Tutora ESTEL – EI4
TARRAGÓ BAÑOS, MARIA –Tutora CONTES – EI4
BURÓN DURÁN, JANINE  – Tutora VIROLETS – EI5
SOLDEVILLA ROURA, ALDARA – Tutora DEL PARC – EI5
BRUGUÉS POVO, MARTINA –  Tutora DEL BOSC – EI5
DEJUAN ROMERA, DOLORS – Tutora DEL MAR – EP1
GALLARDO MONTINS, MARTA – Tutora ROSALEDA – EP1
PUEYO PÉREZ, LAURA – Tutora GUINARDÓ – EP1
VIVES VIDAL, MONTSERRAT – Tutora SANTA CECÍLIA – EP2
ALEMANY PAZ, IRENE – Tutora SANT MATEU – EP2
NAVARRO DE PABLO, Mª DOLORS- Tutora SAN NICOLAU – EP2
PÉREZ ROURA, AIDA –  Tutor MESTRAL – EP3
GIMÉNEZ VIDAL, BLANCA- Tutora PONENT – EP3
VILARÓ SERRA, KIRIAN – Tutora TRAMUNTANA – EP3

BERTRAN PITRCH, IRENE – Mestra
BLANCHER MASSÓ, PAU – Col·laborador
BORBONET LEGARES, ANNA – Mestra
CAMPILLO DE LA MAZA, JORDI – Natació
CAÑAS HEREDIA, MÍRIAM – Mestra
CARRERA ARTÉS, ALBA – Mestra
CHIRIVELLA CUCURELLA, JOAN – Vetllador
DÍAZ COBOS, GABRIEL – Mestre
GARCÍA GIL, TAMARA – Vetlladora
GIRÁLDEZ GONZÁLEZ, NÚRIA – Mestra
GREGORI SORRIBES, MARIA – Mestra
JUVÉ ARROYO, NIL – Mestre
MIRANDA LORENTE, AINHOA – Vetlladora
MOLINS JOAQUIM, BRUNA – Mestra
PALACIOS RUBIO, NÚRIA – Mestra
PUERTAS GUTIÉRREZ, LAURA– Mestra
PUERTO MOLINO, CLARA – Mestra
ROIG MONTALVO, CLARA – Vetlladora
TORRES BENET, LAURA – Vetlladora
ZABALZA MEDIAVILLA, DIANA – Mestra

AGUILAR RICART ALBA – Biblioteca

Equip DOP (departament d’orientació psicopedagògica)

ALDABÓ CASTRO, ANNA – Mestra DOP
FERNÁNDEZ MONLEÓN, ISABEL – Vetlladora DOP
JARIOD GARCIA , CARME – Especialista DOP
RAMÍREZ CASTELLANO, ANNA – Mestra DOP

 

Caps de Cuina

ALET BESORA, RAMÓN
ROLDAN NAVAS, FRANCISCO ASIS

Equip de Cuina

AGUADO MORALES, VÍCTOR- Cuiner
BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA – Cambrera
ESPAÑA MALO, NATALIA – Cambrera
GARCIA CHAPARRO, MªASCENSION – Cambrera
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SILVIA – Cuinera
GARCIA SALVADOR, MªTERESA – Cambrera
GIL RUIZ,CARME – Cambrera
GÓMEZ GONZALO, RAQUEL – Cambrera
GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, MONTSE – Cambrera
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, ANA ROSA – Cambrera
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSEFA – Cambrera
LORENZO CALVO, JUANA – Cuinera
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Mª EMILIA – Cambrera
MARTÍN TRUJILLO, ANTONIA – Cambrera
MULET BEITIA , M.CARMEN – Cambrera
NOTARIO MARFIL, MIREIA – Cambrera
RUIZ ATOCHE, MANUELA – Cambrera
SÁNCHEZ CASADO, SONIA – Cambrera
SELMA BARBERÀ, DANIEL – Cuina